Parts & Accessories
Shop our assortment of parts and accessories.
- Jacks and Plugs
- Knobs
- Potentiometers
- Power Supplies
- Switches
- Tube Boxes
- Tube Sockets
- Tube Caddies
- Capacitors
- Everything Else
- Meters
- Ballast-Relay Tubes
- Resistors
- Transformers
-
On Sale
Syncro 011-1004-022 5000 MFD 30 VDC Electrolytic Can Capacitor
Now: $8.96Was: $9.95Syncro 011-1004-022 5000 MFD 30 VDC Electrolytic Can Capacitor Brand: SyncroPart/Model Number: 011-1004-022Now: $8.96Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Pyramid Type DO 20/20MFD 500/500WV Electrolytic Can Capacitor
Now: $17.96Was: $19.95Pyramid Type DO 20/20MFD 500/500WV Electrolytic Can Capacitor Brand: PyramidPart/Model Number: Type DONow: $17.96Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Miller 6023 Burst Transformer 3.58MC Frequency
Now: $26.69Was: $29.65NOS NIB Miller 6023 Burst Transformer 3.58MC Frequency Brand: MillerPart/Model Number: 6023 Burst Transformer<Now: $26.69Was: $29.65 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Miller 23A225RPC Adjustable P.C. Coil 14.8-27.5uH
Now: $26.69Was: $29.65NOS NIB Miller 23A225RPC Adjustable P.C. Coil 14.8-27.5uH Brand: MillerPart/Model Number: 23A225RPC Adjustable P.C. CoilNow: $26.69Was: $29.65 -
On Sale
Vintage Thordarson T-14D93 Driver Transformer 8mA, 4:1 Ratio Pri to 1/2 Sec
Now: $44.51Was: $49.45Vintage Thordarson T-14D93 Driver Transformer 8mA, 4:1 Ratio Pri to 1/2 Sec Brand: ThordarsonPart/Model Number: T-14D93 Driver TransfoNow: $44.51Was: $49.45 -
On Sale
Vintage Freed 16623 Filter ChokeTransformer 8H 200mA 90ohm
Now: $71.24Was: $79.15Vintage Freed 16623 Filter ChokeTransformer 8H 200mA 90ohm Brand: FreedPart/Model Number: 16623 ChokeTransformerNow: $71.24Was: $79.15 -
On Sale
Vintage Raytheon CRP-30915/Part UX6391 Filter Choke Transformer 5.35H 0.120A
Now: $44.51Was: $49.45Vintage Raytheon CRP-30915/Part UX6391 Filter Choke Transformer 5.35H 0.120A Brand: RaytheonPart/Model Number: Type CRP-30915/Part UX6Now: $44.51Was: $49.45 -
On Sale
Vintage Sola 211134 Constant Voltage Transformer
Now: $222.71Was: $247.45Vintage Sola 211134 Constant Voltage Transformer Brand: SolaPart/Model Number: 211134 Constant Voltage TransformerNow: $222.71Was: $247.45 -
On Sale
Vintage Sola 301002 Constant Voltage Transformer 6.3V 15A
Now: $222.71Was: $247.45Vintage Sola 301002 Constant Voltage Transformer 6.3V 15A Brand: SolaPart/Model Number: 301002 Constant Voltage TransformerNow: $222.71Was: $247.45 -
On Sale
Vintage Sola 30488 Constant Voltage Transformer 6V 2.5A
Now: $222.71Was: $247.45Vintage Sola 30488 Constant Voltage Transformer 6V 2.5A Brand: SolaPart/Model Number: 30488 Constant Voltage TransformerNow: $222.71Was: $247.45 -
On Sale
Vintage Raytheon RVA30 Line Voltage Regulator Transformer 111V 60CPS, 3MFD 330V
Now: $133.61Was: $148.45Vintage Raytheon RVA30 Line Voltage Regulator Transformer 111V 60CPS, 3MFD 330V Brand: RaytheonPart/Model Number: RVA30 Line Voltage RNow: $133.61Was: $148.45 -
On Sale
Vintage Triad HSM-271 Isolation Transformer 105/115/125V 1A, 105/115/125V 1A
Now: $62.33Was: $69.25Vintage Triad HSM-271 Isolation Transformer 105/115/125V 1A, 105/115/125V 1A Brand: TriadPart/Model Number: HSM-271 Isolation TransforNow: $62.33Was: $69.25