Parts & Accessories
Shop our assortment of parts and accessories.
- Jacks and Plugs
- Knobs
- Potentiometers
- Power Supplies
- Switches
- Tube Boxes
- Tube Sockets
- Tube Caddies
- Capacitors
- Everything Else
- Meters
- Ballast-Relay Tubes
- Resistors
- Transformers
-
On Sale
NOS NIB Triad F-90X Power Supplu Tube Amp Transformer 6.5V to 40V
Now: $17.96Was: $19.95NOS NIB Triad F-90X Power Supplu Tube Amp Transformer 6.5V to 40V   Brand: Triad   Part/Model Number: F-90X Filament Transformer   Country of Manufacture: USA  ÂNow: $17.96Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Triad F-90X Power Transformer 6.5V to 40V for Tube Amplifiers
Now: $17.96Was: $19.95NOS NIB Triad F-90X Power Transformer 6.5V to 40V for Tube Amplifiers   Brand: Triad   Part/Model Number: F-90X Power Transformer   Country of Manufacture: USA  &nbsNow: $17.96Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Stancor P-6134 Filament Transformer 6.3 VDC - 1.2 Amps for Tube Amps
Now: $31.46Was: $34.95NOS NIB Stancor P-6134 Filament Transformer 6.3 VDC - 1.2 Amps for Tube Amps   Brand: Stancor   Part/Model Number: P-6134 Filament Transformer   Country of Manufacture: USAÂNow: $31.46Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Stancor GSD-250 Step-Down Auto-Transformer 230V to 115V
Now: $89.96Was: $99.95NOS NIB Stancor GSD-250 Step-Down Auto-Transformer 230V to 115V   Brand: Stancor   Part/Model Number: GSD-250 Step-Down Auto-Transformer with Standard (NEMA) 3-Wire Line Cord Plug & Receptacle.  &Now: $89.96Was: $99.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Triad C-34X Choke Transformer 0.6H 350mADC 35ohm
Now: $44.96Was: $49.95NOS NIB Triad C-34X Choke Transformer 0.6H 350mADC 35ohm   Brand: Triad   Part/Model Number: C-34X Choke Transformer   Country of Manufacture: USA   SpecificatiNow: $44.96Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Stancor P-6134 Filament Transformer 117V 60CPS 1.2 Amps
Now: $22.46Was: $24.95NOS NIB Stancor P-6134 Filament Transformer 117V 60CPS 1.2 Amps   Brand: Stancor   Part/Model Number: P-6134 Filament Transformer   Country of Manufacture: USA  ÂNow: $22.46Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Stancor A-4748 Intercom Input Power Transformer 45/50ohm
Now: $22.46Was: $24.95NOS NIB Stancor A-4748 Intercom Input Power Transformer 45/50ohm   Brand: Stancor   Part/Model Number: A-4748 Intercom Input Transformer. Voice Coil to Grid.   Country of Manufacture:Now: $22.46Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Triad F-93X Power Transformer 6.5V-40V 750mA Tube Amplifiers
Now: $25.16Was: $27.95NOS NIB Triad F-93X Power Transformer 6.5V-40V 750mA Tube Amplifiers   Brand: Triad   Part/Model Number: F-93X Output Transformer   Country of Manufacture: USA  &nbsNow: $25.16Was: $27.95 -
On Sale
NOS NIB Thordarson Matched Pair of TR64 Transistor Driver Transformer 0.5W 200mA
Now: $35.96Was: $39.95NOS NIB Thordarson Matched Pair of TR64 Transistor Driver Transformer 0.5W 200mA   Brand: Thordarson   Part/Model Number: Pair of TR64 Transistor Driver Transformers   Country of ManufactNow: $35.96Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Small, Black, RCA, Vintage Radio TV Vacuum Tube Valve Caddy Carrying Case
Now: $44.96Was: $49.95Small, Black, RCA, Vintage Radio TV Vacuum Tube Valve Caddy Carrying Case Small, black, vintage vacuum radio tube caddy case. RCA. 3 interior compartments. 2 swing outNow: $44.96Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Large, Black & Yellow, Sylvania, Vintage Radio TV Vacuum Tube Caddy Case
Now: $49.46Was: $54.95Large, Black & Yellow, Sylvania, Vintage Radio TV Vacuum Tube Caddy Case Large, black and yellow, vintage vacuum radio tube caddy case. Zenith. 3 interior compartmentsNow: $49.46Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Blue Speckled, Raytheon, Vintage Radio TV Vacuum Tube Valve Caddy Carrying Case
Now: $62.96Was: $69.95Blue Speckled, Raytheon, Vintage Radio TV Vacuum Tube Valve Caddy Carrying Case Medium, blue speckled, vintage vacuum radio tube caddy case. Raytheon. 3 red interior cNow: $62.96Was: $69.95